4. September 2016

Ergebnisse

ERGEBNISSE

 

2018

Datum

Veranstaltung

Platz Gesamt

Platz AK

Titel

31.12.2017 Silvesterlauf Bremen 10 km (GER) 6. 2.
07.01. Bürgerparklauf 10,5 km(GER)  11.  1.
4.2. Bürgerparklauf 10,5 km(GER) 4. 1.
4.3. Bürgerparklauf 10,5 km(GER)  4.  1.  3. Pl. Gesamtwertung, 1. Pl. AK
11.3. Celle Wasa-Lauf 10 km(GER)  18.  2.

2017

Datum

Veranstaltung

Platz Gesamt

Platz AK

Titel

31.12.2016 Silvesterlauf Stuhr 10,5 km (GER) 2. 1.
08.01. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (GER) 1. Lauf 7. 2.
 26.5. Wilstedt bei Nacht 10 km(GER) 4.  4.
10.6. Wasserstraßer Volkstriathlon 0,55/22/5,75 km(GER) 1. 1.
11.6. Achimer Swim-Run 1/5 km(GER) 2. 1.
18.6. Peine Triathlon ,05/21/5 km-Niedersächs. LM(GER) 21. 1. Landesmeister Sprint M50
25.6. ETU Triathlon EM Sprint Düsseldorf 0,75/20/5 km(GER)   7. Pl. AK50-54
8.7. Möllbergen Triathlon 0,5/21/6 km(GER) 1. 1.
30.7. Silbersee-Triathlon 0,5/20/5 km(GER) 5. 1.
6.8. Thülsfeld Triathlon 0,5/20/6 km(GER) 2. 1.
19.8. ITU Duathlon WM Sprint Penticton 5/20/2,5 km(CAN) 2. Vizeweltmeister
24.8. ITU Aquathlon WM Penticton 1/5 km(CAN) 2. Vizeweltmeister
17.9 ITU Triathlon WM Sprint Rotterdam 0,75/20/5 km(NED) 8. Pl. AK50-54
15.10. Thänhuser Schloss Erbhof-Lauf 10 km (GER) 4. 1.

2016

Datum

Veranstaltung

Platz Gesamt

Platz AK

Titel

31.12.2015 Silvesterlauf Stuhr-Fahrenhorst 9,5 km (DEU) 2. 1.
16.10. Thänhuser Schloss Erbhof-Lauf 10 km (DEU) 5.
03.09. Maschsee Triathlon 0,2/20/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
28.08. Otterndorfer Triathlon 0,2/20/5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
26.08. Verdener Stadtlauf 4,5 km (DEU) 3.
14.08. City Triatlhon Bremen 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 2. 1.
07.08. Triathlon Thülsfelder Talsperre 0,5/20/5 (DEU) 3. 1.
03.07. Müdener Volkstriathlon 0,45/23/4 km (DEU) 3. 1.
05.06. Duathlon WM Avilés 5/21/2,5 km (ESP) 4.
27.05. Wilstedter Abendlauf 10 km (DEU) 3.
24.04. Weyher Duathlon 5/21/2,5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
16.04. Duathlon EM Kalkar 5/20/2,5 km (DEU) 2. Vizeeuropameister
13.03. Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft 10 km (DEU) 3.
Gesamtwertung kleine Bremer Winterlaufserie 1. 1.
06.03. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 3. Lauf 3. 1.
20.02. Kreismeisterschaft Crosslauf 6,1 km , Eltelsen (DEU) 3. 1.
07.02. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 2. Lauf 1. 1.

2015

Datum

Veranstaltung

Platz Gesamt

Platz AK

Titel

20.12.2014 Country-Lauf Halbmarathon 21,1 km (DEU) 7. 1.
01.11. Ellernbruch-Crosslauf, Kirchweyhe 8,2 km (DEU) 5. 1.
18.10. Oldenburg Citylauf 10 km (DEU) 6. 1.
06.09. Buchholzer Dorflauf 10 km (DEU) 1. 1.
05.09. Triathlon Hannover 0,5/21/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
09.08. Triathlon Bremen 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
26.07. Triathlon Silbersee 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 8. 1.
19.07. Braunschweiger Triathlon 0,75/23/5 km (DEU) 6. 1.
10.07. Triathlon EM Genf 0,75/20/5 km (SUI) 8.
21.06. Peiner Triathlon 0,5/21/4 km (DEU) 3. 1.
06.06. Limmer Triathlon 0,75/20/4,6 km (DEU) 9. 1.
31.05. O-See-Triathlon Uelzen 0,5/24/5,2 km (DEU) 1. 1.
10.05. Triathlon Hameln 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 10. 2.
26.04. Duathlon EM Alcobendas 5/20/2,5 km (ESP) 3.
11.04. Duathlon Scheessel 5/20/5 km (DEU) 9. 1.
29.03. Gnarrenburg Sparkassenlauf 10 km (DEU) 2. 1.
21.03. Lambacher Traunuferlauf 8,3 km (AUT) 6. 1.
Gesamtwertung Bremer Winterlaufserie 6. 1.
01.03. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 3. Lauf 5. 1.
01.02. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 2. Lauf 5. 1.
11.01. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 1. Lauf 8. 1.

2014

Datum

Veranstaltung

Platz Gesamt

Platz AK

Titel

31.12.2013 Sylvesterlauf Stuhr 9,5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
21.12. Country-Lauf Syke – Weyhe – Syke 21,1 km (DEU) 4. 2.
14.12. Friedeholz-Crosslauf, Syke 9,8 km (DEU) 11. 3.
30.11. Botheler Adventslauf, Bothel 10 km (DEU) 1. 1.
02.11. Ellernbruch-Crosslauf, Kirchweyhe 8,2 km (DEU) 4. 2.
31.08. Triathlon Oldenburg 0,75/27/5,4 km (DEU) 2. 1.
Bremer LM Sprint
24.08. Triathlon Celle 0,6/27/7 km (DEU) 7. 1.
10.08. Triathlon Bremen 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 2. 1.
02.08. Triathlon Wolfsburg 0,6/25/5,5 km (DEU) 5. 1.
27.07. Triathlon Silbersee 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
13.07. Triathlon Schwarme 0,48/20/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
05.07. Volkslauf Taaken 10,5 km (DEU) 2. 2.
29.06. Triathlon Gifhorn 0,6/20/5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
20.06. Triathlon EM Kitzbühel 0,7/20/5 km (AUT) 18.
31.05. Duathlon WM Pontrevedra 5/20/2,5 km (ESP) 2.
Vizeweltmeister
18.05. Triathlon Hameln 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 18. 1.
26.04. Duathlon Scheessel 5/20/5 km (DEU) 9. 1.
13.04. Duathlon EM Horst 5/20/2,5 km (NLD) 3.
Gesamtwertung Bremer Winterlaufserie 2. 1.
02.03. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 3. Lauf 3. 1.
02.02. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 2. Lauf 3. 1.
05.01. Winterlaufserie Bremen 10 km (DEU) 1. Lauf 4. 2.

2013

Datum Veranstaltung Platz Gesamt Platz AK Titel
13.09. London Sprinttriathlon WM 0,75/20/5 km (GBR) 5.
01.09. Hannover Triathlon 0,5/17/5 km (DEU) 6. 1.
25.08. Otterndorf Triathlon 0,3/20/5,5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
18.08. Citytriathlon Bremen 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
10.08. Wolfsburg Triathlon 0,6/22/5,5 km (DEU) 5. 1.
28.07. Gmunden Triathlon 0,75/20/5 km (AUT) 10. 1.
14.07. Pönitzlauf 8,5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
07.07. Grambke Triathlon 0,5/20/5,4 km (GER) 6. 2.
Bremer Vize-LM Sprint
30.06. Gifhorn Triathlon 0,6/20/5 kmm (DEU) 9. 2.
16.06. Alanya Sprinttriathlon EM 0,75/20/5 km (TUR) 7.
01.06. Limmer Triathlon 0,75/20/5 km (DEU) 5. 1.
25.05. Bokeloh Triathlon 0,7/21,2/5 km (DEU) 13. 2.
28.04. Weyher Duathlon 5/21/2,5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
21.04. Clermont Triathlon 0,4/13/5 km (USA) 2. 1.
20.04. Clermont Mineola-Lauf 12,5 km (USA) 2. 1.

2012

Datum Veranstaltung Platz Gesamt Platz AK Titel
14.09. Verden Citylauf (DEU) 1. 1.
02.09. Hannover Triathlon (DEU) 2. 1.
26.08. Otterndorf Triathlon (DEU) 1. 1.
19.08. Celler Triathlon (DEU) 4. 1.
12.08. Bremen Triathlon (DEU) 2. 1.
08.07. Schwarme Triathlon (DEU) 1. 1.
01.07. Grambke Triathlon (DEU) 6. 1.
3. Platz Bremer LM
24.06. Bad Bodenteich Triathlon (DEU) 2. 1.
17.06. Peine Triathlon (DEU) 6. 1.
26.05. Bokeloh Triathlon (DEU) 23. 2.
13.05. Hameln Triathlon (DEU) 21. 1.
29.04. Duathlon EM Horst (NLD) 2.
Vizeeuropameister
22.04. Weyher Duathlon (DEU) 3. 1.
14.04. Scheeßel Duathlon (DEU) 9. 1.

2011

Datum Veranstaltung Platz Gesamt Platz AK Titel
16.10. Wolfgangseelauf 10 km (AUT) 8. 2.
09.10. Osterholz Citylauf 10 km (DEU) 1. 1.
24.09. Gijon Duathlon WM 5/20/2,5 km (ESP) 1.
Weltmeister
03.09. Hannover Triathlon 0,5/17/5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
21.08. Celler Triathlon 0,6/29/7 km (DEU) 7. 1.
14.08. Otterndorf Triathlon 0,3/20/5,5 km (DEU) 1. 1.
24.07. Stuhr Triathlon 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 6. 1.
16.07. Hamburg Triathlon 0,5/22/5 km (DEU) 3. 1.
10.07. Stutensee Triathlon 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 5. 1.
03.07. Grambke Triathlon 0,5/20/5 km (DEU) 4. 1.
Bremer LM Sprint
26.06. Bad Bodenteich Triathlon 0,6/30/5 km (DEU) 2. 1.
19.06. Peine Triathlon 0,5/21/5 km (DEU) 2. 1.
12.06. Gifhorn Triathlon 0,6/20/5 km (DEU) 8. 1.
28.05. Bokeloh Triathlon 0,7/21,2/5 km (DEU) 17. 1.
15.05. Weyher Duathlon 5/22/5 km (DEU) 1. 1.
08.05. Hatter Duathlon 4,8/22,3/2,4 km (DEU) 1. 1.
09.04. Scheeßel Duathlon 5/20/5 km (DEU) 14. 1.
Bremer LM +
3. Platz Mannschaft Bremer LM